?

Log in

natural_thang

Neverland promo (2001)

« previous entry | next entry »
Dec. 1st, 2008 | 05:47 pm
posted by: curiosa_cabinet in natural_thang

♥ Neverland promo clip from July 6th 2001 (with Tsubasa, Ken, Toma, Koki and Hina)

DL: http://www.megaupload.com/?d=U2P39VC5


Highlights

-Tsubasa and Ken being sooo raburabu (caps under the cut ;D)
-Tsubasa being impossibly cute
-Pheromone poses


















Link | make takitsuba kiss | Share

Comments {17}

kamui naomi

(no subject)

from: kamui_naomi
date: Dec. 1st, 2008 04:23 pm (UTC)
Link

*claps in excitement*

I only had the pheromone poses part (which was utterly hilarious)!

thank you so much!

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Dec. 1st, 2008 06:20 pm (UTC)
Link

It is! Especially Toma's pose. XD

You're welcome!

Reply | Parent | Thread

kamui naomi

(no subject)

from: kamui_naomi
date: Dec. 2nd, 2008 04:35 pm (UTC)
Link

toma's pose was so...nakatsu. and yay for funny young johnny boys!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tsubbi

(no subject)

from: taki_tsuba
date: Dec. 1st, 2008 05:00 pm (UTC)
Link

thank you!! I don't have this clip!!

Thanks!

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Dec. 1st, 2008 06:21 pm (UTC)
Link

You're welcome!

Reply | Parent | Thread

Tarja

(no subject)

from: vierran45
date: Dec. 1st, 2008 08:30 pm (UTC)
Link

This looks like fun! Thank you!

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Dec. 3rd, 2008 11:28 am (UTC)
Link

No problem :)

Reply | Parent | Thread

forte

(no subject)

from: koishii_hime
date: Dec. 2nd, 2008 12:10 am (UTC)
Link

OMG. <3333 The rest of the Pheromone Pose!! <3

Thanks soooo much. :DDD

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Dec. 3rd, 2008 11:29 am (UTC)
Link

You're welcome! XD

Reply | Parent | Thread

i feel like almost confusing

(no subject)

from: lovespiral
date: Dec. 2nd, 2008 02:13 am (UTC)
Link

\:0//////// ken-kun and tsuba-chan are so cute together~ thank you!

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Dec. 3rd, 2008 11:30 am (UTC)
Link

They aaaare! :D You're welcome!

Reply | Parent | Thread

kawaii_asa

(no subject)

from: kawaii_asa
date: Dec. 4th, 2008 06:29 am (UTC)
Link

Thanx!!!
I only have the pheromone poses.

And Tsubasa looked so rabu2rabu with ken. *LOL*

Reply | Thread

koyakas

(no subject)

from: koyakas
date: Dec. 8th, 2008 09:42 pm (UTC)
Link

looks like everyone have the pheromone poses ;) thanks for rest of it!!!

Reply | Thread

toriko283

(no subject)

from: toriko283
date: Feb. 7th, 2009 06:41 am (UTC)
Link

What a confidence, I've just made a fanvid for Tsubasa&Ken in Neverland XD
The filming looks so fun. Thank u for sharing.

Reply | Thread

☆☆☆☆☆ shine eternally

(no subject)

from: curiosa_cabinet
date: Feb. 16th, 2009 06:15 pm (UTC)
Link

I've just watched it, it was very very beautiful!!! ♥

Reply | Parent | Thread

Oh My Juli-ah~

(no subject)

from: bigfatwitch
date: Jul. 22nd, 2010 05:17 am (UTC)
Link

Thanks for sharing! Nice blast from the past ^^;

Reply | Thread

KK

(no subject)

from: blahblah
date: Mar. 6th, 2011 07:38 pm (UTC)
Link

Thanks for sharing!!!

Reply | Thread